graduates-fscj-2014
Florida State College at Jacksonville held it 47th annual Commencement May 4 at the Veteran’s Memorial Arena in Jacksonville, Florida. Students Keith Walters, Phi Theta Kappa Honor Society President, and Jonathan Rader, Deerwood Center Student Government Association President, addressed the graduates. Four hundred and six degrees and certificates were conferred on Nassau County residents.

Attached are the graduates from Nassau County. Honors graduates are designated – H=Honors; HH=High Honors; CL=Cum Laude; MCL=Magna Cum Laude; SCL=Summa Cum Laude.

FSCJ 2013-2014 Degrees & Certificates Awarded to Nassau County Residents

BRYCEVILLE
ARD SARA L ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
ARD TYLER B ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH BADEA GABRIELA NICOLETA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BERGLIN JOSHUA AARON EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN
BOYD JOHN W INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TECHNICIAN/DESKTOP SUPPORT
BOYD JOHN W NETWORKING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY
BROOKS JOELLIS INSURANCE CUSTOMER SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE
HH CARTER ISAAC A ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
CREWS LESLEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
DEPONTES RICHARD PAUL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
DEPONTES RICHARD PAUL COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
ETHEREDGE RICHARD A MEDIUM & HEAVY DUTY TRUCK AND BUS TECHNICIAN
H FENTON JACK ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
FLEMING CANDACE L ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HARPER KERI MELISSA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH HARRISON GEMINI DANIELLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HUTTO RICHARD CODY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
IMLER CHRISTINA MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
JOHNSON TYLER ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H JORDAN KEVIN M ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
LITTLE MATTHEW M ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MOCK DILLON E LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
PEELE AMBER ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
PRICE ANGELA RENEE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH SHOULTZ NATHAN ALLEN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WALLS CHLOE VICTORIA COSMETOLOGY
YERBY BROOKE A NURSING R.N.

FSCJ 2013-2014 Degrees & Certificates Awarded to Nassau County Residents

CALLAHAN
ADDISON LEANNA L ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
ADDISON MICHAEL ROY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
ANGELL VERONICA MERRITT BUSINESS OPERATIONS
ANGELL VERONICA MERRITT BUSINESS SPECIALIST
AVERY BRIAN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BECK LINDSEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BELL SARAH DANIELLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H BENNETT DOROTHY DENISE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BROWN LAURALEE LYNNE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BURNS JEFFREY NETWORKING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY
BURNSED KAROLINE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH DAVIS SAMANTHA CARO LYN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
DIAZ REGINA KAY ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
DOWNEY AMANDA MARIE NURSING R.N.
DRIGGERS JOSEPH PARAMEDIC
DUDZINSKI SHANNON MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
FAIRCLOTH JACOB RYAN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
FAULK BAILEY RENE EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN
H FLOYD BRITTANY KAY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
FOREMAN REBECCA NURSING R.N.
FOREMAN SHELBY PRACTICAL NURSING
GARVER JASON ALLEN AIRCRAFT COATING AND CORROSION CONTROL TECHNOLOGY
GEHLING BRITANIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H GIBSON LANE M ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GRAVES PATRICIA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GRAY TAYLOR MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GRICE PERRY DUANE RADIOGRAPHY
GUFFIN AUSTIN DOUGLAS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TECHNICIAN/DESKTOP SUPPORT
HAUGH RACHEL AMANDA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE NURSING
H HICKEN MACEY SCHEY NURSING R.N.
HIGGINBOTHAM KERI RAE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HOLTON GARTH ALAN LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
HUDSON RAYMOND JEREMY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH JAMES TYLER G ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
JEFFRIES SHELBIE DENTAL ASSISTING
JENNINGS WILLIAM GUESTS SERVICES SPECIALIST
HH JOHNSON CHRISTINE ANN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
JOHNSON COURTNEY ELIZABETH ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
JONES LINDSEY RENEE NURSING R.N.
JOSLYN EVELYN DARLENE PARAMEDIC
JUEN ANGELA RADIOGRAPHY
H KEENE LESLEY MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KELLY CAITLIN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KELLY CHELSEA NICOLE DENTAL ASSISTING
KERNS DORIS LORRAINE BAS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
H LUCAS KRISTIN NICHOLE NURSING R.N.
LUKE RICHARD LEE CROSSOVER CORRECTIONAL OFFICER TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
CL MADDOX LISSLEY C BAS SUPERVISION AND MANAGEMENT
CL MAGGARD CHRISTINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MARTINEZ LAUREN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H MCCLURE MICHAEL GARY NURSING R.N.
MCKENDREE CHRISTOPHER ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MCKINLEY HEATHER NICOLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MENDEZ RIVERA EMANUEL COMMERCIAL VEHICLE DRIVING
MESSER HEIKE MARIA MEDICAL CODER/BILLER
MILEY TAYLOR LEIGH OPHTHALMIC TECHNICIAN
MILLER AUTUMN MEDICAL ASSISTING
MIZELL KAYLA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MOORE JASON ERIC ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MORGAN LORI L ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H MULLS MELISSA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MURPHY AUSTEN CULINARY ARTS
MURPHY TAYLOR GERNELL INSURANCE CUSTOMER SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE
NECHVATAL SARAH NICOLE SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY
NELSON JOSHUA DAVID LIFE INSURANCE MARKETING
NELSON DANA DARLENE LIFE INSURANCE MARKETING
H NICKELL DONNA GAIL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H NICKELL DONNA GAIL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NICKELL DONNA GAIL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NICKELL DONNA GAIL BUSINESS OPERATIONS
NICKELL DONNA GAIL BUSINESS SPECIALIST
NICKELL DONNA GAIL MARKETING OPERATIONS
NORRIS JEREMY CLAYTON DIGITAL MEDIA/MULTIMEDIA PRODUCTION
OVERSTREET KENNETH BRUCE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST
PHOMMASENG TIFFANY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH PRADO-BOOHER SAMANTHA LIANE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
QUARRIER CURTISS GILBERT ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
RIGGS RONALD KARL AIR CONDITIONING REFRIGERATION & HEATING TECHNOLOGY
RIVARD MICHAEL ALLEN AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE TECHNOLOGY
SALAZAR CHASTITY MARIE NURSING R.N.
SIMPSON HONIE LEE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HH SIRK COURTNEY L RESPIRATORY CARE
SLATE DAVID I ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
SMITH KASIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
STEPHENS CHRISTOPHER CORY AIRCRAFT AIRFRAME MECHANIC
THOMAS JESSICA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
THOMPSON KRISTA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
TRINIDAD CIERRA DIGITAL MEDIA/MULTIMEDIA PRODUCTION
VELEZ SETH ALAN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WATERS JOSHUA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H WHIPPLE DAVID MONTE NURSING R.N.
WILKERSON RYAN COREY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WILLIAMS DREMA FAY ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
H WILLIAMS JESSICA LORAN NURSING R.N.
WILSON MEGAN ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
WILSON MEGAN ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS
H WILSON SAMANTHA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WILSON WESLEY BAS SUPERVISION AND MANAGEMENT
WOODS CHRISTINA LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
YAMNITZ JAMES MICHAEL AIRCRAFT AIRFRAME MECHANIC

FSCJ 2013-2014 Degrees & Certificates Awarded to Nassau County Residents
FERNANDINA BEACH/AMELIA ISLAND

ANDERSON MADELINE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
CL ANHEIER NANCY LYNNE BAS SUPERVISION AND MANAGEMENT
ARMSTRONG FERNE TRACEY ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
BARLOW LAURA NICOLE NURSING R.N.
BENTON DORINDA IRENE INSURANCE CUSTOMER SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE
BINGHAM AUBREY LYNN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BLUE CARMONIQUE LATANYA COMMERCIAL VEHICLE DRIVING
BOLES WYNETTE TERESA GUESTS SERVICES SPECIALIST
BRADBERRY TIFFANY L ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BRULAND JESSICA ANNE NURSING R.N.
BURCH DAVID OWEN NURSING R.N.
BURKE RUSTY LEE FIRE FIGHTER II
CARTATEGUI NICOLE GABRIELLE PRACTICAL NURSING
CHRISTOPHER JUWANN ASSOCIATE IN ARTSCOLLARI ALISON MARIA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
COOK BRIAN K FIRE FIGHTER II
H COOPER MARK THOMAS ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
COOPER JOSEPH DANIEL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
COTTLE RANDY EDWARD CONVERGED COMMUNICATIONS
CROFTON KAYLA RACHELLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
CL CRUMMEY JACOB AARON BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
H DAQUINO RYAN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
DARLINGTON CARRIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
DELACRUZ SACHI VALERIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
DRAKUS TRACY CORWIN FIRE FIGHTER II
DRAWDY WILLIAM JOSEPH ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
DUNCAN RYAN BAS COMPUTER SYSTEMS NETWORK & TELECOMMUNICATIONS
EDGY REBECCA ANN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
EDGY REBECCA ANN EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN
FANELLI NICHOLAS PATRICK ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
FRANKLIN BARRY ALAN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
FREEMAN CHELSY SHAN NURSING R.N.
H GALLUP SPENCER SMOKIE AVIATION OPERATIONS
GIES KELLI ELIZABETH ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GRAVES ASHLEY E ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GREATHOUSE KARLIN JAY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GRONDIN STEPHEN THOMAS ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HALL HALEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HAYES IAN AVIATION OPERATIONS
HH HEATH JENNIFER LOUISE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HENDRIX CAMERON LAURA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HEROLD DANIEL J COMMERCIAL VEHICLE DRIVING
HODGE NIKKI MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HODGE IMPSON CHAD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TECHNICIAN/DESTOP SUPPORT
HODGE REBECCA NICOLE PARALEGAL STUDIES/LEGAL ASSISTING
HUNT VALECIA LATARA PRACTICAL NURSING
HURTADO LUZ MARIA DATABASE DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST
HH IHRIG JENNIFER M ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
JONES KHRYSTOFER CASEY GRAPHIC DESIGN PRODUCTION
JULIAN MIKEL-ANN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H KELLER RACHEL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KILPATRICK KATE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KOSS CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL RESPIRATORY CARE
H LANAGHAN NATHANIEL PATRICK ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
LANAGHAN DARCI K REAL ESTATE SALES AGENT
LEE JULIE ANNE ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
H LEE TYLER ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
LONGO PATRICIA J NURSING ASSISTANT ARTICULATED
LORUSSO SERGIO VINCENZO ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H LOVEQUIST MARAH KIRSTEN BIOTECHNOLOGY LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
MCL LUSARDI ROBERT BAS SUPERVISION & MANAGEMENT
MCDONALD CHRISTOPHER JAMES ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MCKENDREE KEVIN N INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TECHNICIAN/DESKTOP SUPPORT
MCLAUGHLIN ADAM THOMAS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TECHNICIAN/DESKTOP SUPPORT
CL MCNEAL DEANNA BS EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MINER KATIE VICTORIA COSMETOLOGY
MOSHER EDWIN T LIFE INSURANCE MARKETING
MOWERY STEPHANIE LYNN BAS SUPERVISION AND MANAGEMENT
MURPHY DREAU A ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
NOLAN ALICE ANN RADIOGRAPHY
PAJEVIC BREANNA L ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
PIKE THOMAS BROUGHTON PARAMEDIC
RAMSHAW SUE ELLEN INSURANCE CUSTOMER SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE
H READDICK MICHELE MCELWEE CULINARY MANAGEMENT
RODEFFER KYLE DAVIS ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH RONDON ANDRES MAURICIO ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
RUSHFORD JOEL ANTHONY BUSINESS OPERATIONS
RUSHFORD JOEL ANTHONY BUSINESS SPECIALIST
SALMON ANGELA M BAS SUPERVISION & MANAGEMENT
HH SCHMELZER BETTY J OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT
SCOTT BRIAN NETWORKING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY
SEE HEATHER ELIZABETH NURSING R.N.
SMART TIMOTHY P ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
SMITH MISTY SHONDELL INSURANCE CUSTOMER SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE
SPENCER REBECCA DANIELLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
STANFORD AMY NICOLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
STANSELL BRIAN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
STEPHENS JANET LORRAINE INSURANCE CUSTOMER SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE
H SUTTON DAVID EUSTIS ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
TAYLOR MELISSA RENEE EMERGENCY ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT

HOMELAND SECURITY
TAYLOR MELISSA RENEE HOMELAND SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT
TURNER DORI B BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TURNER DOUGLAS ALLEN BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
UNZ SHANNON ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
VAN BEEK NATHAN AIR CONDITIONING REFRIGERATION & HEATING

TECHNOLOGY
VILLANUEVA LUCAS ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
VIZCAINO SHARON B RADIOGRAPHY
WALDRIP LESIA FREEMAN REAL ESTATE SALES AGENT
WALKER MARSHA SAULS BACHELOR OF SCIENCE NURSING
WALLACE AMANDA LAVELLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WARD STEPHANIE MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WATSON DAVID G COMPUTER PROGRAMMING SPECIALIST
WHEELER DEBORAH MARGARET MEDICAL ASSISTING
WHITE MATTHEW REAL ESTATE SALES AGENT
WHITING JEFFREY ARLIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H WIGGINTON LAURA ELIZABETH ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH WILLIAMS LAWRENCE EUGENE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WILLIAMSON KAITLYN ANN FOOD AND BEVERAGE MANAGEMENT
WINGATE WESLEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS

FSCJ 2013-2014 Degrees & Certificates Awarded to Nassau County Residents
HILLIARD

HARD AMBERASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BALDERSON JEREMY WILLIAM FIRE FIGHTER II
BLACKMAN COURTNEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
COURCHENE JOSH CROSSOVER CORRECTIONAL OFFICER TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
HH CREWS DANIELLE L ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
EASTERLING RYAN M ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY
EASTERLING RYAN M ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
EASTERLING RYAN M ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS
FINE DODIE SELENA CRIMINAL JUSTICE TECHNOLOGY
FRANKLIN JOHN B ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GOODWIN KATELYN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GREENE ERIC JACK ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GREENE MORGAN FRAE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HARRISON TAVIS QUINN COMPUTER PROGRAMMING SPECIALIST
HARRISON TAVIS QUINN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ANALYSIS
HARRISON TAVIS QUINN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST
HICKS DEBRA RENEE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HINTON JENTRIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH HOLDEN DAVID REID ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HUMPHREY DIONNA DENISE BAS PUBLIC SAFETY MANAGEMENT
JOHNSON KYLE WOOD ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH JONES JOANNA COLLEAN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H JONES KAYLA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KRAL AMANDA JEAN PRACTICAL NURSING
H LEE TAYLOR BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
H MAZE SYLVIA MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MIRANDA CHASELLE M ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH MORRIS MARLENE ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY
MORRIS MARLENE ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
MORRIS MARLENE ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS
MOSLEY ANGELA D BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MOYERS JOSHUA BAS PUBLIC SAFETY MANAGEMENT
H PERKINS VALERIE OFFICE ADMINISTRATION
PERKINS VALERIE OFFICE MANAGEMENT
PERKINS VALERIE OFFICE SPECIALIST
PERKINS VALERIE OFFICE SUPPORT
PLUMMER MATTHEW HUNTER ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H POULTNEY JESSICA NICOLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
SCL PURVIS ALAX PAIGE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
H REID CHELSEA DARLENE RADIOGRAPHY
HH RICHARD DEANNA MICHELE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT
H ROBINETTE BAILEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
SASSER ANDREW WILSON CROSSOVER CORRECTIONAL OFFICER TO LAW
ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
SHEFFIELD DILLON ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H SLOAN BRANDYN JASON ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
SPEDALIERE CHRISTINE PRACTICAL NURSING
SWEAT WILLIAM CORY AVIATION OPERATIONS
SWEAT MICHAELA LOUISE OFFICE SUPPORT
THOMPSON DEAN DANIEL COMMERCIAL VEHICLE DRIVING
TOLOSI CANDACE RENEE FACIALS SPECIALTY
UMPHREY PAUL AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL
UMPHREY PAUL AVIATION OPERATIONS
HVANZANT JESSICA RADIOGRAPHY
VARNES LISA MARIE MEDICAL ASSISTING
WHITTENBURG HAYLIE GILES NURSING R.N.

FSCJ 2013-2014 Degrees & Certificates Awarded to Nassau County Residents
YULEE
AMBURGEY SUSAN ANN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
ARLINE AGATHA SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
CL AXLEY BRANDON TAYLOR BAS SUPERVISION AND MANAGEMENT
BELLAR KRISTEN A ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BEREI ED WARD MICHAEL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BLAIR DAKOTA CHRISTOPHER ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
BLANTON TASSALYNA INSURANCE CUSTOMER SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE
BROOKE PAUL JOSEPH COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
BROOKE PAUL JOSEPH CUSTOMER SUPPORT SPECIALIST
BROWN JORDYN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
CAREY JORDAN L CHEMICAL LABORATORY SPECIALIST
CHRISTIAN HARRISON MITCHELL LIFE INSURANCE MARKETING
CONKLIN LORI GRACE COSMETOLOGY
CRUZ EMMANUEL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
CUNNINGHAM APRIL MAE COSMETOLOGY
HH DAIGLE ERIKA DEJESUS NURSING R.N.
DAUGHTREY
HH DAIGLE ERIKA DEJESUS NURSING R.N.
DAUGHTREY WILLIAM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TECHNICIAN/DESKTOP SUPPORT
DEANGELO ALISHA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
ELDRIDGE LINDSAY C ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
EVANS DANIELLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
EVANS HARLEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
FONTAN AMY LOU ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H FORGACOVA MICHAELA DENTAL HYGIENE
FOSS CHRISTOPHER SCOTT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMEN TPC
SUPPORT/CYBER TECHNICIAN
FOSS CHRISTOPHER SCOTT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TECHNICIAN/DESKTOP SUPPORT
MCL GALL JESSE LEE BAS COMPUTER SYSTEMS NETWORK &
TELECOMMUNICATION
GARCIA GABRIELLA BEATRIZ ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
GILBY REBECCA ANN GUESTS SERVICES SPECIALIST
HABLE-MABE ANNE MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H HAGAN CHERYL RENEE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
CL HARTMAN MELINDA CHRISTINA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HAY GWEN MICHELLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HEALY GREGORY BOYCE PARAMEDIC
HICE-JONES KRISTY BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HOPKINS CAROLYN LEVISON ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HOXIE CHARLOTTE MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
IVERSON GARRETT NETWORKING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY
JOHNS JULIA NURSING R.N.
JONES SAMANTHA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
H KINNEY JONATHAN DANIEL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KITCHENS CAITLIN MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KITCHKA AMBER LYNN NURSING R.N.
KNOWLES KELSIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
KOCH RICHARD LOUIS NURSING R.N.
KOVACICH LISA MARIE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
LANIER STEPHANIE ANN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
LEWIS CHRYSTAL KAY CHILD CARE CENTER OPERATIONS
LEWIS KIMBERLY NICOLE GUESTS SERVICES SPECIALIST
LONG REBECCA SUE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
LONGO PATRICIA A PRACTICAL NURSING
MASON MAY R OFFICE MANAGEMENT
MASON MAY R OFFICE SPECIALIST
MASON MAY R OFFICE SUPPORT
HH MCCARTHY MARC CHRISTOPHER ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MCCLUNG DUANE HERBERT CULINARY MANAGEMENT
MCGEE MELISSA MARIE DENTAL ASSISTING
MCGLORY NICHOLAS EDWARD GUESTS SERVICES SPECIALIST
MCKINNEY MATILDA LEIGH ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MILLER RACHEL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MILLER KSENIA CUSTOMER SUPPORT SPECIALIST
MILLER RACHEL REAL ESTATE SALES AGENT
MINER JACKIE FACIALS SPECIALTY
MOONEY JO ANN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MOONEY JO ANN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MOONEY JO ANN BUSINESS OPERATIONS
MOONEY JO ANN BUSINESS SPECIALIST
MOONEY STEVEN PAUL COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
MOONEY JO ANN MARKETING OPERATIONS
MORENO NATALIA MEDICAL ASSISTING
MULLIGAN ASHLEY JENELLE EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN
MURPHY STEPHANIE DAWN ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY
NEWBERRY HEATHER NICHOLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
NORMAN DONNA MELISSA BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
OLIVER ERIC J CROSSOVER CORRECTIONAL OFFICER TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
OVERMAN CINNAMON T ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
PARKER RAYMOND MICHAEL LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
PONDER KATERINA ELIZABETH BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
H PRINCE KIRSTIN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
RAKUSIN RONALD AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE TECHNOLOGY
RIDGELY STEPHANIE NICOLE NURSING R.N.
ROBBINS MICHAEL TODD OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT
RODGERS ERIN WHITNEY ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
MCL ROGERS JASON ALBERT BAS PUBLIC SAFETY MANAGEMENT
ROTHWELL KAMRE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
SCHMIDT RYAN JOSEPH LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
SHAFFER ELTON JOHN NURSING R.N.
SIBLEY MATTHEW ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HHSLOAN BRYAN R ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
SMITH KRISTINA ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
HH SMITH KRISTEN NICOLE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
STARK SHERI ANN EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN
STONER AVERI MORGAN NURSING R.N.
STRONG LORRAINE TITUS ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
SWANEY BRUCE ADAM ADVANCED MANUFACTURING/AUTOMATION
SWANEY BRUCE ADAM PNEUMATICS HYDRAULICS AND MOTORS FOR MANUFACTURING

THOMAS JENNIFER M OFFICE SUPPORT
VILLATORO MICHAEL ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
VINING EMILY RENEE ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WICKLESS MITCHELL DAVID ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
WIEGMANN SAMANTHA DAWN ASSOCIATE IN ARTS
CL WILLIS JEREMY SHANE

BAS COMPUTER SYSTEMS NETWORK & TELECOMMUNICATIONS
WILLIS JEREMY SHANE NETWORKING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY
WILLIS MEAGANN AMBER PARALEGAL STUDIES/LEGAL ASSISTING
H ZIPPERER JENNIFER ANN NETWORKING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY

Feedburner If you enjoyed this post, please consider leaving a comment below or subscribe to the feed to have future articles delivered to your e-mail and get the latest Amelia Island News, business, tourist activities and videos every morning!




SearchAmelia on TwitterYou can also choose to follow SearchAmelia on Twitter to get your daily updates!